All Member Briefing
Friday, 1st November 2019 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Val Smith
  2. Cllr Rob Rotchell
1 10.00 am - Extra Care Housing
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  2. Sue Ryde
  3. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  4. Cllr Martyn Alvey
  5. Sue Ryde
  6. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  7. Cllr Jayne Kirkham
  8. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  9. Sue Ryde
  10. Cllr Oliver Monk
  11. Sue Ryde
  12. Cllr Oliver Monk
  13. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  14. Cllr Barry Jordan
  15. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  16. Cllr Mike Thomas
  17. Sue Ryde
  18. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  19. Cllr Andrew Long
  20. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  21. Cllr Andrew Long
  22. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  23. Cllr John Wood
  24. Sue Ryde
  25. Cllr John Wood
  26. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  27. Cllr Julian Rand MBE
  28. Cllr Rob Rotchell
  29. Cllr Jayne Kirkham
  30. Cllr Rob Rotchell
2 11.00 am - Climate Change Development Plan Document
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Bob Egerton
  2. Cllr Bob Egerton
  3. Rob Lacey
  4. Cllr Bob Egerton
  5. Cllr Andrew Long
  6. Cllr Bob Egerton
  7. Rob Lacey
  8. Cllr Andrew Long
  9. Cllr Bob Egerton
  10. Cllr Joanna Kenny
  11. Rob Lacey
  12. Cllr Joanna Kenny
  13. Cllr Dulcie Tudor
  14. Cllr Bob Egerton
  15. Rob Lacey
  16. Cllr Jayne Kirkham
  17. Cllr Bob Egerton
  18. Cllr Martyn Alvey
  19. Cllr Bob Egerton
  20. Cllr Mike Thomas
  21. Cllr Bob Egerton
  22. Cllr Jayne Kirkham
  23. Cllr Bob Egerton
  24. Cllr John Bastin
  25. Steve Havers
  26. Cllr John Bastin
  27. Steve Havers
  28. Cllr Sue James
  29. Steve Havers
  30. Cllr Sue James
  31. Cllr Oliver Monk
  32. Cllr Bob Egerton
  33. Steve Havers
  34. Cllr Oliver Monk
  35. Cllr Bob Egerton
  36. Cllr John Wood
  37. Cllr Bob Egerton
  38. Cllr Julian Rand MBE
  39. Cllr Barbara Ellenbroek
  40. Cllr Bob Egerton
  41. Cllr Andrew Long
  42. Rob Lacey
  43. Cllr Bob Egerton
2 11.00 am - Climate Change Development Plan Document
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Sally Hawken
3 1.00 pm - Headstart Programme
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Sally Hawken
  2. Charlotte Hill
  3. Whitney Curry
  4. Whitney Curry
  5. Whitney Curry
  6. Natalie Russell
  7. Natalie Russell
  8. Charlotte Hill
  9. Tracy Bowers
  10. Charlotte Hill
  11. Whitney Curry
  12. Charlotte Hill
  13. Natalie Russell
  14. Charlotte Hill
  15. Deborah Clarke
  16. Charlotte Hill
  17. Cllr Sally Hawken
  18. Cllr Barbara Ellenbroek
  19. Deborah Clarke
  20. Whitney Curry
  21. Cllr Sally Hawken
  22. Cllr Paul Wills
  23. Whitney Curry
  24. Cllr Joanna Kenny
  25. Whitney Curry
  26. Cllr Joanna Kenny
  27. Whitney Curry
  28. Cllr Sally Hawken
  29. Cllr Sue James
  30. Whitney Curry
  31. Cllr Sally Hawken
  32. Cllr Andrew Long
  33. Tracy Bowers
  34. Cllr Andrew Long
  35. Cllr Sally Hawken
  36. Cllr Julian Rand MBE
  37. Charlotte Hill
  38. Cllr Sally Hawken
  39. Cllr Julian Rand MBE
  40. Whitney Curry
  41. Cllr Ian Thomas
  42. Cllr Sally Hawken
  43. Charlotte Hill
  44. Cllr Sally Hawken
3 1.00 pm - Headstart Programme
4 2.00 pm - Spaceport Cornwall Capital Investment
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Geoff Brown
  2. Glenn Caplin
  3. Cllr Geoff Brown
  4. Cllr Geoff Brown
  5. Cllr Geoff Brown
  6. Steve Ford
  7. Cllr Geoff Brown
  8. Cllr Andrew Long
  9. Glenn Caplin
  10. Cllr Geoff Brown
  11. Cllr David Harris
  12. Glenn Caplin
  13. Cllr Geoff Brown
  14. Cllr David Harris
  15. Miles Carden
  16. Cllr Geoff Brown
  17. Cllr John Wood
  18. Steve Ford
  19. Cllr Geoff Brown
  20. Cllr Mike Thomas
  21. Cllr Geoff Brown
  22. Miles Carden
  23. Cllr Geoff Brown
  24. Cllr Paul Wills
  25. Cllr Geoff Brown
  26. Glenn Caplin
  27. Cllr Geoff Brown
  28. Glenn Caplin
  29. Cllr Geoff Brown
  30. Cllr Paul Wills
  31. Miles Carden
  32. Cllr Paul Wills
  33. Cllr Ian Thomas
  34. Glenn Caplin
  35. Miles Carden
  36. Cllr Sue James
  37. Cllr John Fitter
  38. Cllr Geoff Brown
  39. Cllr John Fitter
  40. Glenn Caplin
  41. Cllr Geoff Brown
  42. Cllr Mike Thomas
  43. Steve Ford
  44. Cllr Geoff Brown
  45. Cllr Geoff Brown
  46. Webcast Finished
Slide selection

 

Cllr Geoff Brown
Liberal Democrat
Economic Development and Culture Manager
Cornwall Council
Cllr Sue James
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Joanna Kenny
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Rob Rotchell
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Dulcie Tudor
Liberal Democrat